Jurnaltv.Md - Info jurnaltv.md

jurnaltv.md receives about 5,000 unique visitors and 19,000 (3.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $85.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $49,267.34. According to Alexa Traffic Rank jurnaltv.md is ranked number 71,351 in the world and 0.001% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Nürnberg, 02, United States and links to network IP address 104.24.125.31. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - jurnaltv.md

Televiziune prin Internet ce cuprinde ĊŸtiri locale.
JurnalTV - MeriĊ£i tot ce e mai bun!
How did jurnaltv.md look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is jurnaltv.md?

5K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
5,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
150,000
Pages per Visit:
3.80
Daily Pageviews:
19,000
Alexa Rank:
71,351 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.001% (Percent of global Internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
China 21.0%22.5%21543
Italy 18.8%17.1%7428
Germany 12.4%13.1%17173
France 10.7%15.4%14622
United States 7.3%8.8%90142
United Kingdom 6.9%5.6%26093
Portugal 4.6%4.7%4940
Moldova 3.9%2.2%267
Romania 2.4%1.0%14082
Spain 1.9%2.4%51256
Switzerland 1.8%1.4%16015
Ireland 1.5%0.9%13572
Belgium 1.4%1.0%24904
Czech Republic 1.3%0.9%23607
Canada 1.2%1.8%57678
Poland 1.1%0.4%66854

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
jurnaltv.md
99.96%99.91%4.2
OTHER
0%0.09%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush jurnaltv.md
Domain:
  jurnaltv.md
Rank:
  215,082
Organic Keywords:
  836
Organic Traffic:
  4,617
Organic Cost:
  $846.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  51
Page Authority:
  57
MozRank:
  6

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
425
Total Backlinks:
  179,704
Follow Links:
  154,961
Nofollow Links:
  24,743
Referring Domains:
  885
Referring IPs:
  941

How socially engaged is jurnaltv.md?

Facebook:
  6,286
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  7
Stumbles:
  10
Buffer:
  2
Pins:
  0

How much jurnaltv.md can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$85.40
Monthly Revenue:
$2,562.00
Yearly Revenue:
$31,171.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 1,672$19.18
France 2,926$13.75
China 4,275$13.21
Germany 2,489$12.02
Italy 3,249$11.34
United Kingdom 1,064$6.63
Canada 342$2.40
Portugal 893$1.95
Switzerland 266$1.61
Belgium 190$0.94
Ireland 171$0.85
Spain 456$0.51
Czech Republic 171$0.37
Moldova 418$0.29
Romania 190$0.22
Poland 76$0.14

How much money do jurnaltv.md lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$15.14
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$454.34
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$5,527.75
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
3,231
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
96,940
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,179,435
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 722$3.49
United States 301$3.45
Italy 552$1.93
China 556$1.72
France 322$1.51
United Kingdom 170$1.06
Canada 86$0.60
Portugal 188$0.41
Ireland 67$0.33
Switzerland 48$0.29
Belgium 23$0.11
Spain 87$0.10
Romania 40$0.05
Poland 25$0.05
Czech Republic 17$0.04
Moldova 29$0.02

How much is jurnaltv.md worth?

Website Value:
$49,267.34

Where is jurnaltv.md hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.24.125.31
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
Nürnberg
02
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.24.125.31

How fast does jurnaltv.md load?

Average Load Time:
(1922 ms) 44 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  83
Vendor reliability:
  83
Privacy:
  83
Child safety:
  78

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

jurnaltv.md supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: sni104897.cloudflaressl.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO ECC Domain Validation Secure Server CA 2
Valid from: Sep 26 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Apr 4 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

jurnaltv.md supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Moldova/Ċžtiri ĊŸi media

What sites are related to jurnaltv.md?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 17 Oct 2017 21:22:21 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d7719c566fab872942168710da4b66ca01508275341; expires=Wed, 17-Oct-18 21:22:21 GMT; path=/; domain=.jurnaltv.md; HttpOnly
Last-Modified: Tue, 17 Oct 2017 21:24:28 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Whom: server2
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 3af65015925e71f1-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS max.ns.cloudflare.com 320
NS tia.ns.cloudflare.com 320

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-05-29
Domain Age:
9 years 4 months 19 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.md...
Domain name: jurnaltv.md
Created: 2008-05-29
Expiration date: 2019-05-29
Registrant: I.C.S. REFORMA ART S.R.L.
Email: email
Name server: max.ns.cloudflare.com 173.245.59.132
Name server: tia.ns.cloudflare.com 173.245.58.229
Last update was 61 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
jurnaltv.md widget